oranjesingel

oranjesingel

dinsdag 30 januari 2018

Rapid 20 min.p.p.p.p. 30 januari

Ranglijst Competitie 2 (Rapid 20 min.p.p.p.p.)
na ronde 4 seizoen 17/18
NrVoornaamNaamScoreGesp W  R  V  Perc. Bye Rating TPR  WP 
01Patrick vanWaardenburg4,033001001176218828,0
02TonyHogerhorst3,03300100184519979,0
03RobbieGerhardus3,0430175175718117,0
04Emile Okel3,0430175151617395,0
05JanRavensteijn2,5421163150316149,0
06ChielVerhagen2,5413063148315426,0
07PaulDelleman1,5411238155715217,0
08AlbertLebbink1,5411238136413706,5
09JoopCrooy1,03003011430128610,5
10FredRienstra1,0410325149413539,5
11ErikVisser0,54013131370123010,0
12HenkSteinhauer0,5301217167013608,5
13JokeAnzion0,0000-139913998,0
14GuylianoRadhe0,0000-125512558,0
15FrankSchleipfenbauer0,0000-208520858,0
16Frank van derRijst0,0000-117611768,0
17FonsLeferink0,0000-131513158,0
18SteffenBrouwer0,0000-148114818,0

 ronde 1 gespeeld op 30-01-2018
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Jan RavensteijnPatrick van Waardenburg0-1
Erik VisserEmile Okel0-1
Albert LebbinkChiel Verhagenrem
Henk Steinhauer             Robbie Gerhardus0-1
Paul DellemanFred Rienstra1-0

ronde 2 
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Patrick van WaardenburgJoop Crooy1-0
Fred RienstraAlbert Lebbink1-0
Emile OkelHenk Steinhaue             r1-0
Robbie GerhardusErik Visser1-0
Chiel VerhagenJan Ravensteijnrem
Tony HogerhorstPaul Delleman1-0

 ronde 3 
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Fred RienstraPatrick van Waardenburg0-1
Emile OkelRobbie Gerhardus0-1
Joop CrooyTony Hogerhorst0-1
Chiel VerhagenErik Visserrem
Albert LebbinkJan Ravensteijn0-1
Henk Steinhauer             Paul Dellemanrem

 ronde 4 
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Robbie Gerhardus           Tony Hogerhorst              0-1
Jan RavensteijnFred Rienstra1-0
Joop CrooyEmile Okel0-1
Paul DellemanChiel Verhagen0-1
Erik VisserAlbert Lebbink0-1