oranjesingel

oranjesingel

dinsdag 31 januari 2017

Stand en uitslagen rapid ronde 1 t/m 4

na ronde 4 seizoen 16/17
NrVoornaamNaam Score Gesp  W   R   V  PercBye Rating  TPR  WP 
01RobbieGerhardus3,5431088175017845,0
02Patrick vanWaardenburg3,0430175175117378,5
03FredRienstra3,0430175148817797,0
04JoopCrooy2,5421163146716797,5
05HenkSteinhauer2,04202501719155110,5
06ChielVerhagen2,0420250149415888,5
07JanRavensteijn2,0420250149514206,0
08GuylianoRadhe2,0420250122614725,0
09JokeAnzion1,5411238139913977,5
10ErikVisser1,0210150138714869,5
11SteffenBrouwer1,0410325148113459,0
12Emile Okel1,0410325147512248,0
13AlbertLebbink1,0210150137716288,0
14PaulDelleman0,5401313154611418,0














cyclus 1 ronde 4 gespeeld op 30-01-2017
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Robbie GerhardusAlbert Lebbink1-0
Patrick van Waardenburg  Fred Rienstra1-0
Erik VisserJoop Crooy1-0
Henk SteinhauerChiel Verhagen1-0
Jan RavensteijnGuyliano Radhe 1-0
Paul DellemanJoke Anzionrem
Emile OkelSteffen Brouwer1-0

cyclus 1 ronde 3 gespeeld op 30-01-2017
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Fred RienstraErik Visser1-0
Joop CrooyHenk Steinhauer1-0
Steffen Brouwer  Robbie Gerhardus0-1
Chiel VerhagenJan Ravensteijn1-0
Joke AnzionPatrick van Waardenburg 0-1
Guyliano RadheEmile Okel1-0
Albert LebbinkPaul Delleman1-0

cyclus 1 ronde 2 gespeeld op 30-01-2017
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Robbie GerhardusJoop Crooyrem
Steffen BrouwerJan Ravensteijn1-0
Emile OkelFred Rienstra0-1
Henk SteinhauerPatrick van Waardenburg 1-0
Chiel VerhagenJoke Anzion1-0
Guyliano RadhePaul Delleman1-0

cyclus 1 ronde 1 gespeeld op 30-01-2017
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Joop CrooySteffen Brouwer1-0
Paul DellemanRobbie Gerhardus 0-1
Jan RavensteijnEmile Okel1-0
Fred RienstraHenk Steinhauer1-0
Patrick van WaardenburgChiel Verhagen1-0
Joke AnzionGuyliano Radhe1-0